PRIVACY

The present disclosure, yield ex art. 13 d.lgs. 196/2003 - Personal Data Protection Code, relates to the mode of operation of the site https://autoemmesrl.wixsite.com/garagesforza in relation to the processing of personal data of users who consult it.

 

The informative report is rendered only for the site https://autoemmesrl.wixsite.com/garagesforza and not also for other web sites possibly consulted by the user through links or which, however, provide external services.

 

The holder of the treatment is Autoemme Srl with registered office in Milan, Via Sammartini 3.

 

No data deriving from the web service will be communicated or disseminated.

The personal data provided by users who forward communications concerning the site or that require the services offered (es.: mailing lists and newsletters) are only used in order to maintain the communication or performing the service requested and will not be communicated to third parties other than the technical partner indicated.

 

The information and telematic systems as well as the software used for the operation of garagesammartini.com acquire during their normal exercise, some personal data whose transmission is implicit in the use of Internet communication protocols.

 

This information is not collected to be associated to identified interested parties, but by their very nature could, through elaborations and associations with data held by third parties, allow to identify the users.

 

This category of data includes IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by the users who connect to the site, the addresses in the URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) of the requested resources, the time of the request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in reply, the numerical code indicating the status of the response given by the server (done, error, etc.) and other parameters related to the operating system and the computer environment of the user.

These data are used only to obtain anonymous statistical information on the use of the site and to check its correct functioning and is deleted immediately after processing.

 

The optional, explicit and voluntary sending of electronic mail to the addresses indicated on this site involves the subsequent acquisition of the sender address, necessary to respond to requests, as well as any other personal data inserted in the missive.

 

Specific summary information will be progressively reported or displayed in the pages of the site designated for special services on request.

 

No use is made of cookies for the transmission of information of a personal nature, nor are persistent cookies of any kind, or systems for tracking users.

Any persistent cookies make no reference to the site garagesammartini.com, but are managed by third parties as the sole owners of the specific treatment.

 

The use of session cookies (which are not stored in a persistent manner on the user computer and vanish with the closure of the browser) is strictly limited to the transmission of session identifiers (consisting of random numbers generated by the server) necessary to allow the safe and efficient exploration of the site.

 

The session cookies used in this site avoid recourse to other IT techniques potentially prejudicial to the confidentiality of user navigation and do not allow the acquisition of personal data identifying the user.

 

Apart from that specified for navigation data, the user is free to provide the personal data required for the delivery of the telematic services of garagesammartini.com, but their lack of conferment may imply the impossibility to obtain what required.

 

Personal data are processed with automated tools and not for the time strictly necessary to achieve the purposes for which they were collected.

 

Specific safety measures are observed to prevent the loss of data, illicit or incorrect use and unauthorized access.

 

The subjects to whom the personal data refers have the right at any time to obtain confirmation of the existence or not of the same data and to know the content and origin, verify its accuracy or request its integration, updating or rectification (art. 7 of the d.lgs. n. 196/2003).

 

Pursuant to the same article, one has the right to request the cancellation, transformation in anonymous form or the block of data treated in violation of the law, and to oppose in any case, for legitimate reasons, to their treatment.

 

Requests should be directed to Autoemme Srl with registered office in Milan, Via Sammartini 3, Email: Autoemme.srl@gmail.com

 

Autoemme srl is not responsible for a not perfect translation in other languages that are not italian language.

WHERE ARE WE

Via Francesco Sforza 4, 20122 Milano

WHERE ARE WE

parcheggio milano,parcheggio auto milano,parcheggi milano,parcheggi auto milano,posteggio milano,posteggio auto milano,posteggi milano,posteggi auto milano,parcheggio lunga sosta,parcheggi lunga sosta,posteggio lunga sosta,posteggi lunga sosta,parcheggio milano vicino a,parcheggi milano vicino a,posteggio milano vicino a,posteggi milano vicino a,parcheggi vicino,parcheggio vicino,posteggio vicino,posteggi vicino,dove parcheggiare a,dove parcheggiare a milano centrale,dove parcheggiare alla stazione centrale di milano,dove parcheggiare alla stazione di milano,dove posteggiare a milano centrale,dove posteggiare alla stazione centrale di milano,dove posteggiare alla stazione di milano,dove posteggiare a milano centrale,dove parcheggiare a,dove posteggiare a,parcheggio di interscambio,parcheggi di interscambio,posteggio di interscambio,posteggi di interscambio,parcheggio economico,parcheggio economico milano,parcheggi economici milano,parcheggi economici,parcheggio economico milano centrale,parcheggio economico stazione centrale milano,parcheggi economici milano centrale,parcheggi economici stazione centrale milano,parcheggio economico a,parcheggi economici a,posteggio economico stazione centrale milano,posteggi economici milano centrale,posteggi economici stazione centrale milano,posteggi economici a,posteggio economico a,parcheggi milano metropolitana,parcheggio milano metropolitana,posteggi milano metropolitana,posteggio milano metropolitana,parcheggio vicino alla stazione centrale milano,parcheggi vicino alla stazione centrale milano,posteggio vicino alla stazione centrale milano,posteggi vicino alla stazione centrale milano,parcheggio vicino a milano centrale,parcheggi vicino a milano centrale,posteggio vicino a milano centrale,posteggi vicino a milano centrale,parcheggio milano centrale,parcheggi milano centrale,posteggio milano centrale,posteggi milano centrale,parcheggio stazione centrale milano,parcheggi stazione centrale milano,posteggio milano centrale,posteggi stazione centrale milano,posteggi milano centrale,sosta breve stazione centrale milano,sosta breve milano centrale,sosta breve,sosta breve milano,parcheggio a ore,parcheggi a ore,posteggio a ore,posteggi a ore,parcheggio a ore milano,parcheggi a ore milano,posteggio a ore milano,posteggi a ore milano,parcheggio a ore milano centrale,parcheggi a ore milano centrale,posteggio a ore milano centrale,posteggi a ore milano centrale,parcheggio a ore stazione centrale milano,parcheggi a ore stazione centrale milano,posteggio a ore stazione centrale milano,posteggi a ore stazione centrale milano,parcheggio custodito,parcheggio custodito milano centrale,parcheggio custodito stazione centrale milano,parcheggi custoditi,parcheggi custoditi milano centrale,parcheggi custoditi stazione centrale milano,posteggio custodito,posteggi custoditi milano centrale,posteggi custoditi stazione centrale milano,parcheggio milano centro,parcheggi milano centro,posteggio milano centro,posteggi milano centro,parcheggio low cost,parcheggi low cost,parcheggio stazione centrale milano low cost,parcheggi stazione centrale low cost,posteggio low cost,posteggi low cost,posteggio stazione centrale milano low cost,posteggi stazione centrale low cost,parcheggio milano centrale low cost,parcheggio milano centrale low cost,posteggio milano centrale low cost,posteggi milano centrale low cost,parcheggio 24 ore milano,parcheggio 24 ore stazione centrale milano,parcheggio 24 ore milano centrale,parcheggi 24 ore milano,parcheggi 24 ore stazione centrale milano,parcheggi 24 ore milano centrale,posteggio 24 ore milano,posteggi 24 ore milano,posteggi 24 ore milano centrale,posteggi 24 ore stazione centrale milano,garage 2000,parcheggio vittor pisani,3f central parking,autosilo parkimed,international parking,kiss and ride,garage milano,garage milano centrale,garage stazione centrale milano,autorimessa milano,autorimessa milano centrale,autorimessa stazione centrale milano,parcheggio lunga sosta milano,parcheggi lunga sosta milano,parcheggio lunga sosta milano centrale,parcheggi lunga sosta milano centrale,parcheggio lunga sosta stazione centrale milano,parcheggi lunga sosta stazione centrale milano,parcheggio lunga sosta malpensa,parcheggi lunga sosta malpensa,posteggio lunga sosta malpensa,posteggi lunga sosta malpensa,parcheggio milano centrale costo,parcheggi milano centrale costo,posteggio milano centrale costo,posteggi milano centrale costo,parcheggio auto costo,parcheggi auto costo,parcheggio milano centrale tariffe,parcheggi milano centrale tariffe,posteggio milano centrale tariffe,posteggi milano centrale tariffe,parcheggi stazione centrale tariffe,parcheggio stazione centrale tariffe,posteggio stazione centrale tariffe,posteggi stazione centrale tariffe,tariffe parcheggio milano,tariffe parcheggi milano,tariffe posteggio milano,tariffe posteggi milano,parcheggio milano prezzi,parcheggi milano prezzi,parcheggio milano centrale prezzi,parcheggi milano centrale prezzi,parcheggio stazione centrale milano prezzi,parcheggi stazione centrale milano prezzi,posteggio milano prezzi,posteggi milano prezzi,posteggio milano centrale prezzi,posteggi milano centrale prezzi,posteggio stazione centrale milano prezzi,posteggi stazione centrale milano prezzi,parcheggio sicuro milano,parcheggio sicuro milano centrale,parcheggio sicuro stazione centrale milano,parcheggi sicuri,parcheggi sicuri milano centrale,parcheggi sicuri stazione centrale milano,posteggio sicuro milano,posteggio sicuro milano centrale,posteggio sicuro stazione centrale milano,posteggi sicuri,posteggi sicuri milano,posteggi sicuri milano centrale,posteggi sicuri stazione centrale milano,hotel con parcheggio milano,hotel con posteggio milano,recensioni parcheggi,recensioni posteggio,recensioni parcheggio milano centrale,recensioni parcheggio stazione centrale milano,recensioni parcheggi milano centrale,recensioni parcheggi stazione centrale milano,recensioni posteggi milano,recensioni posteggi stazione centrale milano,recensioni posteggi milano centrale,area c milano,parcheggio fuori area c,posteggi fuori area c,parcheggio no area c,parcheggi no area c,posteggio no area c,posteggi no area c,shuttle malpensa,bus malpensa,bus linate,bus orio al serio,shuttle linate,shuttle orio al serio,milano centrale prezzi,stazione centrale milano prezzi,costo treni,prezzi treno,prezzi treni,costo treno,tariffe treno,parcheggio treno,parcheggi treno,posteggio treno,posteggi treni,ferrovie,metropolitana,piazza 4 novembre,hotel gallia,lavaggio auto,lavaggio auto a mano,lavaggio auto milano,lavaggio auto milano centrale,lavaggio auto stazione centrale milano,parcheggio zona duomo,parcheggi zona duomo,parcheggio duomo,parcheggio zona centrale,parcheggi zona stazione centrale,parcheggio a milano stazione,parcheggio a,milano parcheggi,milano parcheggio,parcheggio a pagamento,milano parking,parking milano stazione centrale,parking milano centrale,autosilo milano centrale,autosilo stazione centrale milano,parcheggio furgoni milano,parcheggi furgoni stazione centrale milano,parcheggio furgoni stazione centrale milano,parcheggio furgoni milano centrale,parcheggi furgoni milano centrale,parcheggio moto milano,parcheggio moto stazione centrale milano,parcheggio moto molano centrale,parcheggi moto stazione centrale milano,parcheggi moto milano centrale,parcheggio via fabio filzi,parcheggio via galvani,parcheggio via melchiorre gioia,parcheggio via vittor pisani,posto auto milano,posti auto milano,prenota parcheggio,prenotazione parcheggio,prenota parcheggio milano centrale,prenota parcheggio stazione centrale milano,prenota milano centrale,central station parking,dove parcheggiare a milano,mappa parcheggi milano,mappa parcheggi milano centrale,mappa parcheggi stazione centrale milano,sosta milano,sosta milano centrale,sosta stazione centrale milano,parcheggio auto stazione centrale milano,parcheggio auto milano centrale, parcheggio via fabio filzi 43 milano,parcheggio hotel milano,treno milano centrale,parcheggio macchina milano,parcheggio macchina milano centrale,parcheggio macchina stazione centrale milano,prezzi parcheggi milano,prezzi parcheggio milano,prezzi parcheggio milano centrale,prezzi parcheggio stazione centrale milano,prezzi parcheggi milano centrale,prezzi parcheggi stazione centrale milano,costo parcheggio milano,costo parcheggi milano,costo parcheggi o milano centrale,costo parcheggi milano centrale,costo parcheggio stazione centrale milano,costo parcheggi stazione centrale milano,parcheggio stazione centrale milano freccia rossa,autosilo pola milano,parcheggio stazione centrale milano via pisani,garage 2000 stazione centrale milano,autosilo parkimed milano prezzi,parcheggi milano metropolitana,duomo parking milano,parcheggio milano lampugnano,parcheggio piazza meda milano,duomo parking,car central parking milano,parcheggi milano centro gratuiti,parcheggio gratuito milano,parcheggi gratuiti milano,autosilo diaz milano,parcheggio via vittor pisani milano tariffe,parcheggio milano lampugnano,sconto parcheggi,sconto parcheggio milano centrale,sconto parcheggi milano centrale,sconto parcheggio stazione centrale milano,sconto parcheggi stazione centrale milano,strisce blu milano,strisce blu milano mappa,dove parcheggiare a milano per andare in centro,parcheggi liberi milano,autorimessa pacini milano,parcheggi vicino metro milano,parcheggio vittor pisani,parcheggio convenzionato,parcheggi convenzionati,parcheggio italo milano,parcheggi italo milano,parcheggio italo,parcheggio convenzione,parcheggio no stress,mappa parcheggi intescambio milano,posti auto milano centrale,posto auto milano centrale,posto auto stazione centrale milano,posti auto stazione centrale milano,dove parcheggiare a milano arrivando da,dove parcheggiare a milano centrale,dove parcheggiare alla stazione centrale di milano,parktofly,parkvia,parcheggio zona stazione centrale milano,parcheggi zona stazione centrale milano,parcheggio zona stazione,parcheggi a milano tuttocitta',parcheggi pagine gialle,parcheggi pagine bianche,

WE HAVE MORE THAN 60 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE IN THE FIELD OF PARKINGS

Parking Milan Downton close to Duomo Cathedral - Piazza San Babila

  • Parcheggio Milano Centro
  • Garage Milano Centro
  • Parcheggio Milano Duomo
  • Garage Sforza Milano
  • Garage Sforza Google plus
CALL US

Mon - Sun: 24 Hours

OPENING HOURS

Garage Sforza

PARKING MILAN DOWNTOWN